🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogLive odds →

AS Omónoia Leukosías vs. Sport Lisboa e Benfica - More Markets

Five-platform snapshot of "AS Omónoia Leukosías vs. Sport Lisboa e Benfica - More Markets" — live Polymarket pricing, plus how Kalshi, Betfair and Manifold structure the same contract.

O/U 0.5 100% O/U 1.5 100% O/U 2.5 100% Both Teams to Score 100% Volume: $195K Liquidity: $556K Closes: 22 Oct 2026
Open live market →
AS Omónoia Leukosías vs. Sport Lisboa e Benfica - More Markets

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via Best Prediction Markets) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Live odds →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Live odds →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Live odds →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Live odds →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Live odds →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
O/U 0.5100%
O/U 1.5100%
O/U 2.5100%
Both Teams to Score100%
Both Teams to Score in First Half100%
1st Half O/U 0.5100%
1st Half O/U 1.5100%
AS Omónoia Leukosías O/U 0.5100%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 0.5100%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 1.5100%
AS Omónoia Leukosías 1st Half O/U 0.5100%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1st Half O/U 0.5100%
2nd Half O/U 0.576%
O/U 3.564%
2nd Half O/U 1.564%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2nd Half O/U 0.563%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 2.553%
2nd Half O/U 3.552%
Both Teams to Score in Second Half51%
AS Omónoia Leukosías (-5.5)50%
2nd Half O/U 4.550%
AS Omónoia Leukosías 2nd Half O/U 0.550%
AS Omónoia Leukosías 2nd Half O/U 1.550%
AS Omónoia Leukosías 2nd Half O/U 2.550%
AS Omónoia Leukosías 2nd Half O/U 3.550%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2nd Half O/U 1.550%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2nd Half O/U 2.550%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2nd Half O/U 3.550%
AS Omónoia Leukosías (-3.5)49%
AS Omónoia Leukosías (-4.5)49%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-5.5)49%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-1.5)44%
O/U 8.538%
O/U 4.526%
2nd Half O/U 2.526%
AS Omónoia Leukosías O/U 1.523%
AS Omónoia Leukosías O/U 3.522%
AS Omónoia Leukosías O/U 4.522%
AS Omónoia Leukosías O/U 5.522%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 3.517%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-2.5)13%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-4.5)9%
O/U 5.57%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 5.53%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (-3.5)2%
O/U 6.52%
O/U 7.52%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica O/U 4.52%
AS Omónoia Leukosías O/U 2.51%
AS Omónoia Leukosías (-1.5)0%
AS Omónoia Leukosías (-2.5)0%
1st Half O/U 2.50%
1st Half O/U 3.50%
1st Half O/U 4.50%
AS Omónoia Leukosías 1st Half O/U 1.50%
AS Omónoia Leukosías 1st Half O/U 2.50%
AS Omónoia Leukosías 1st Half O/U 3.50%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1st Half O/U 1.50%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1st Half O/U 2.50%
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1st Half O/U 3.50%

Market context

Traders on decentralised prediction markets give 100% probability to as omónoia leukosías vs. sport lisboa e benfica - more markets. More markets for the UEFA Europa League game, scheduled for October 22 at 3:00 PM ET.

Methodology

We track AS Omónoia Leukosías vs. Sport Lisboa e Benfica - More Markets across the five venues with material prediction-market liquidity. The probability shown is the live Polymarket mid; the comparison rows summarise how each venue treats the underlying contract — fees, KYC thresholds, settlement currency, deposit options. The highlighted row marks the cheapest route into Polymarket's order book.

Resolution & payout

At resolution the UMA oracle takes over: a proposer posts the outcome with a bond, any token holder can dispute within two hours. Without dispute the result is accepted and the smart contract distributes USDC instantly.

On Kalshi (CFTC-regulated) resolution runs through their in-house clearing engine in USD. Betfair Exchange settles after match end in the account's local currency. Manifold pays no cash — only its in-platform "mana" currency.

FAQ

Where can I trade this market with the lowest fees?
Polymarket is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. The easiest 0%-fee broker into the same order book is Best Prediction Markets. Kalshi charges up to 7% per trade; Betfair Exchange takes 2-5% commission on net winnings.
Is this market available outside the US?
Polymarket itself is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. Always check the legal status of prediction markets in your jurisdiction before trading.
How fast are USDC deposits?
Polygon credits deposits after 12 confirmations — usually under 30 seconds. Withdrawals follow the same path and land back in your wallet within minutes.
Do I need to KYC for this market?
On Polymarket directly, no — it's wallet-based. Intermediary brokers like Best Prediction Markets trigger KYC only above $1,500 of lifetime trading volume; under that you trade pseudonymously with a single wallet address.
How reliable are the quoted odds?
The YES/NO percentages are the live mid-prices of the Polymarket order book. On deep markets they move every few seconds; on thinner ones you'll see short plateaus.
and

Trade AS Omónoia Leukosías vs. Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Mo… on Best Prediction Markets

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Sports